Koji moriyama - live at misty


In 2009, Abe won the Best Actor award in the 63rd Mainichi Film Award for his performances in Still Walking and Aoi Tori . [1] Abe also starred in Hideki Takeuchi's Thermæ Romæ . [2] He then played a supporting role in Hirokazu Koreeda 's I Wish . [3]

Hotelier Nov 11 2016 5:28 am This woman really can act. I like her character in Legal High & Nigeru wa haji da ga yaku ni tatsu. She and Hoshino gen are so adorable in that new drama. Thumbs up Yui san!

SUPER LABO is proud to announce the release of our new book “ MEMORY FRAGMENTS: TOKYO ” by Yasuomi Hashimura .

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Chiaki Kon
Series Composition : Fumihiko Shimo
Script : Fumihiko Shimo (eps 1-24)
Storyboard :
Chiaki Kon (OP 1-2; eps 20, 22, 24)
Hideaki Nakano (ep 7)
Hiromichi Matano (eps 11, 17)
Kaori (ED 1-2)
Makoto Sokuza (ep 20)
Masahiro Okamura (ep 14)
Masako Sato (ep 15)
Michio Fukuda (eps 6, 21)
Osamu Tadokoro (ep 2)
Sega Kajii (ep 8)
Sobo Takamura (eps 4, 9, 16)
Takashi Yamazaki ( 5 episodes eps 5, 13, 18, 20, 23 )
Toshinori Fukushima (eps 1, 12)
Yoshitaka Koyama ( 4 episodes eps 3, 10, 19, 23 )
Episode Director :
Chiaki Kon (eps 6, 22, 24)
Hideaki Nakano (ep 7)
Hiromichi Matano (eps 5, 11, 17)
Makoto Sokuza (eps 4, 13, 20)
Masako Sato (ep 15)
Masato Kitagawa (ep 2)
Osamu Honma (eps 9, 14)
Sega Kajii ( 4 episodes eps 1, 8, 16, 21 )
Takashi Yamazaki (ep 18)
Tomohiro Matsukawa (eps 6, 22)
Toshinori Fukushima (ep 12)
Yoshikata Nitta (ep 3)
Yoshitaka Koyama (eps 10, 19, 23)
Unit Director :
Chiaki Kon (OP 1-2)
Kaori (ED 1-2)
Music : Yukari Hashimoto
Original creator : Yuyuko Takemiya (light novel)
Original Character Design : Eeji Komatsu
Character Design : Shinya Hasegawa
Art Director : Hiromu Itou
Chief Animation Director :
Atsushi Komori ( 9 episodes eps 3-4, 6, 9, 11, 14, 18, 21, 24 )
Masahiro Fujii ( 9 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19-20, 23-24 )
Shinya Hasegawa ( 10 episodes eps 1, 4, 7, 9, 11, 16-24 even )
Yoko Ito (ep 3)
Yukako Tsuzuki ( 5 episodes eps 10, 13, 17, 22, 24 )
Animation Director :
Akihiko Oka (ep 20)
Akiko Kawashima ( 6 episodes eps 3, 9, 14, 17, 20, 22 )
Eiji Tominaga ( 5 episodes eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 18 )
Eri Ogawa (ep 15)
Haruna Gōzu ( 4 episodes eps 7, 12, 19, 23 )
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 9)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 3)
Kenji Matsuoka (eps 18, 21, 24)
Koji Kataoka ( 4 episodes eps 9, 14, 20, 22 )
Kouji Ogawa ( 5 episodes eps 12, 15, 18, 22, 24 )
Masahiro Fujii ( 4 episodes eps 2, 8, 12, 23 )
Mie Ōishi ( 5 episodes eps 5, 9, 11, 14, 20 )
Miharu Eki (eps 17, 22)
Noriaki Kobayashi (eps 22, 24)
Ryousuke Tanigawa ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 21, 24 )
Sega Kajii (ep 18)
Shigenori Taniguchi (eps 18, 23)
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 11)
Shinya Hasegawa (OP 1-2, ED 1-2)
Shinya Kawano ( 5 episodes eps 5, 11, 17, 22-23 )
Shuuji Takahara (ep 3)
Takafumi Hino (ep 11)
Takayuki Hino (ep 17)
Takeo Yoshioka ( 4 episodes eps 5, 11, 17, 22 )
Tomoki Kōda (eps 22, 24)
Tsukasa Sakurai ( 5 episodes eps 7, 12, 15, 19, 23 )
Yoko Ito (ep 6)
Yoko Muroyama (ep 17)
Yoshifumi Terai (eps 19, 23)
Yoshiko Nakajima ( 5 episodes eps 3, 9, 14, 20, 22 )
Yukako Tsuzuki (eps 1, 6)
Yuki Watanabe (ep 7)
Yumi Nakayama ( 6 episodes eps 4, 10, 16, 18, 21, 24 )
Art design :
Natsumi Ogura (Kusanagi)
Nobuhito Sue (Kusanagi)
Sound Director : Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography : Yutaka Kurosawa
Producer :
Kotaro Suga
Ryūtarō Kawakami
Takaaki Yuasa

2D Design : Yoshihide Mukai
2nd Key Animation :
Akiko Kawashima (ep 5)
Kazumasa Shimoe ( 5 episodes eps 15-16, 21, 23-24 )
Mika Inoue (ep 2)
Mika Takahashi (eps 2, 10, 24)
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (ep 10)
Osamu Honma (eps 5, 11)
Yoko Ito (eps 2, 8)
Yoshiyuki Nogami ( 5 episodes eps 15-16, 21, 23-24 )
Yuriko Maeda ( 5 episodes eps 6, 8, 13, 23-24 )
3D CG Design : Risa Shinada (Kusanagi)
Animation Production Producer : Atsushi Fujishiro
Animation Production Supervisor : Yuji Matsukura
Assistant Animation Director :
Hidetaka Kaneko ( 5 episodes eps 3, 9, 14, 20, 22 )
Hisatake Hayashi (eps 2, 6, 21)
Yoko Ito (ED 1)
Yukako Tsuzuki (OP 1)
Associate producer :
Ataru Hirai
Atsunori Yoshida
Jun Fukuda
Kazuya Takahashi
Makoto Nakamura
Chief Producer :
Gou Nakanishi
Nobuhiro Osawa
Color Coordination : Maya Muranaga
Editing : Shigeru Nishiyama
Editing Assistant : Yukino Shimoda
In-Between Check :
Ai Kato ( 9 episodes eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 15, 18, 21, 24 )
Akihisa Katō (ep 22)
Ayako Isokawa ( 7 episodes eps 2, 4, 8, 13, 16, 19, 23 )
Eri Uchiyama ( 5 episodes eps 1, 6, 10, 15, 18 )
Hidetaka Kaneko ( 4 episodes eps 3, 9, 14, 20 )
Hiroki Okamoto ( 5 episodes eps 4, 8, 13, 18, 24 )
Kazumasa Shimoe (eps 2, 6, 8, 13)
Kouji Ukawa ( 7 episodes eps 1, 7, 12, 16, 19, 21, 24 )
Kumiko Nakata (ep 24)
Mai Furuki ( 7 episodes eps 2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 18, 21 )
Nobuko Ogino ( 5 episodes eps 1, 6, 10, 15, 19 )
Seung Chan I (ep 23)
Shizuka Izumi (ep 23)
Takako Kōno ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 12, 16, 21 )
Yoshiyuki Nogami (eps 4, 7, 10)
Yuriko Maeda (eps 12, 16, 19)
Key Animation :
Akihiko Oka (eps 11, 14)
Akiko Kawashima (ep 3)
Atsushi Komori (ep 1)
Chiyoko Sakamoto (eps 1, 7)
Eiji Tominaga (OP 1-2; 4 episodes eps 1, 6, 13, 24 )
Haruna Gōzu (eps 7, 12)
Hidetaka Kaneko ( 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 14, 20 )
Hiro Yamamoto (OP 1; eps 1, 6-7, 13)
Hisatake Hayashi ( 5 episodes eps 2, 8, 13, 18, 24 )
Kaori (ED 1)
Kaori Ishii (OP 1-2; 8 episodes eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 24 )
Katsuya Kikuchi (ED 1-2)
Kazutoshi Inoue ( 5 episodes eps 1, 7, 13, 19, 24 )
Keisuke Watanabe (ED 2)
Kouichi Sugitani (ep 1)
Masahiro Fujii ( 4 episodes eps 2, 8, 12, 15 )
Masako Sato (ED 1)
Mie Ōishi (ep 5)
Mika Inoue ( 4 episodes eps 1, 8, 16, 21 )
Mika Takahashi (OP 1-2; 10 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 15-16, 19, 21, 23 )
Mitsuru Chiba (ED 1)
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (OP 1; 9 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 8, 13, 15, 18, 21, 24 )
Noriaki Kobayashi (eps 7, 13, 19)
Osamu Honma ( 4 episodes eps 3, 17, 20, 22 )
Rena Okuyama (ED 1; ep 7)
Ryotarou Akao (OP 2)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (eps 1, 13, 21)
Sega Kajii (OP 2; eps 8, 24)
Shigenori Taniguchi ( 4 episodes eps 6, 12, 18, 23 )
Shinya Yamada ( 4 episodes eps 7, 13, 19, 24 )
Takashi Yamazaki (ep 24)
Tomoki Kōda ( 4 episodes eps 4, 10, 16, 21 )
Tomoyuki Kitamura (OP 1-2)
Yoko Ito (OP 1; eps 1, 6-7)
Yoshifumi Terai (ED 2; eps 2, 4, 24)
Yoshihiro Ujiie (OP 2)
Yukako Tsuzuki (eps 1, 6)
Yumi Nakayama (eps 10, 16)
Planning :
Atsushi Moriyama
Kazutomo Suzuki
Naohiro Futono
Takeshi Oikawa
Taro Maki
Tsuneo Takechi
Tsutomu Kashimura
Prop Design : Atsushi Komori
Publicity :
Sayaka Ikegami
Yasuyuki Yaguchi
Yukihisa Aso
Recording Adjustment : Ayumu Anzai
Recording Assistant : Natsumi Okada
Sound Effects : Yuji Furuya (Swara Pro)
Sound Production Manager : Rie Tanaka
Theme Song Performance : Yui Horie
Video Editing :
Ryo Kikuchi (Tokyo Laboratory)
Takaaki Matsutake (Tokyo Laboratory)
Ai Kayano as Nana Hayashida Kaito Ishikawa as Mitsuo Yanagisawa Makoto Furukawa as Banri Tada Yui Horie as Kōko Kaga
Ibuki Kido as Chinami Oka Satomi Satou as Nana Sempai Takahiro Hikami as Nijigen-kun
Akari Harashima as Female Student A (ep 2) Atsushi Kousaka as
Male Upperclassman A (eps 6, 9)
Man B (ep 2) Ayaka Suwa as
Female Believer 1 (ep 3)
Female Student D (ep 1)
Female Upperclassman A ( 4 episodes eps 13, 17, 19, 21 ) Daiki Yamashita as New Student 1 (ep 3) Eiji Takeuchi as Male Upperclassman C (ep 9) Haruki Ishiya as
Male Upperclassman D (ep 17)
New Student 1 (ep 3) Harumi Sakurai as
Receptionist (ep 1)
Reina (eps 2, 8) Hironori Saitō as
Teacher (ep 9)
Teaching Staff (ep 4) Itaru Yamamoto as
Announcer (ep 1)
Doctor (ep 19)
Guest (ep 12)
Homeroom Teacher (ep 6)
Male Upperclassman C (ep 23)
Police Officer 1 (eps 7, 16) Junichi Yanagita as
Body Builder (ep 12)
Hosshi-senpai (eps 17, 20-21)
Male Believer 2 (ep 3)
Previous Committee Head (ep 6)
Soccer Club Member (ep 8) Junya Enoki as Sū-san (ep 18) Kanehira Yamamoto as
Police Officer 2 (ep 7)
Teacher (ep 2) Kengo Kawanishi as
Kazuya (ep 18)
Male Student (ep 1)
Upperclassman (ep 2) Kenta Sasa as Teacher (ep 18) Mai Nakahara as Fiancee (ep 9) Maina Shimagata as
Female Student 2 (ep 8)
Female Student A (ep 2) Mari Shiraishi as Tea Ceremony Member (ep 2) Megumi Okada as Tesshi (ep 12) Meiko Kawasaki as Nurse (ep 5) Natsue Sasamoto as Itō (ep 18) Nobunaga Shimazaki as Tomoyasu (ep 18) Rina Dendō as
Announcement (ep 15)
Female Guest (ep 11)
Female Upperclassman B (ep 9) Risa Taneda as Traveling Salesman (ep 3) Rui Tanabe as
Meiko (ep 18)
Underclassman Club Member 1 (ep 8) Ryōsuke Kanemoto as
Koichiro
Police Officer 2 (ep 16) Ryota Takeuchi as Bro (ep 9) Saori Goto as Sao-chan (eps 2, 6, 11) Saori Ōnishi as
Female Believer 2 (ep 3)
Female Guest 2 (ep 12)
Female Student B (ep 1)
Female Upperclassman A (ep 9)
Female Upperclassman B (eps 13, 17, 19)
Traveling Salesman (ep 2) Seiichirō Yamashita as Nakagawa (ep 18) Shino Shimoji as Female Student C (ep 1) Shizuka Ishigami as
Female Guest 1 (ep 12)
Female Student A (ep 1)
Female Upperclassman D (eps 13, 17) Shizuka Itou as Shi-chan (eps 2, 6, 11) Taishi Murata as
Koba (ep 18)
Male Believer 1 (ep 3)
Male Student B (ep 2)
Shop Clerk (ep 1) Takako Honda as Banri's Mother ( 6 episodes eps 4, 18-19, 22-24 ) Takayuki Kondou as Kosshi Sempai Takumi Watanabe as Hasegawa (ep 18) Tetsuo Kanao as Kōko's Father (ep 7) Tomo Muranaka as
Female Upperclassman C (eps 13, 17)
Underclassman Club Member 2 (ep 8) Toru Ohkawa as Boss (eps 11-12) Yō Taichi as Female Student 1 (ep 8) Yōhei Azakami as Senior Upperclassman (ep 6) Yukiyo Fujii as Abe (ep 18) Yuko Iida as Takeuchi (ep 18) Yumeha Kōda as Tea Ceremony Member (ep 2) Yūsuke Kobayashi as
Beautician (ep 24)
High School Student (ep 7)
Male Student A (ep 2)
Student (ep 6) Yusuke Shirai as Male Upperclassman B (eps 6, 9) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
Ace Company
Actas
Anime Workshop Basara
APPP
Big Bang
D-Motion
Dream Force
drop
Graphinica
Hayashi
HEBARAKI
Jumondo
Musashino Production
PRA
project
RIC
Seven Arcs
SSC
Studio Cockpit
Studio Comet
Studio Elle
Studio Gram
Studio Kuma
Studio Mark
Studio Wanpack
SynergySP
TAP
Triple A
TYO Animations
UEC
Animation Production : . Staff
Animation Production Cooperation :
SSC ( 7 episodes eps 3, 5, 9, 11, 14, 17, 20 )
Studio Elle (ep 22)
Art Direction : Kusanagi
Backgrounds :
GACHI Production
Imagnet
Nam Hai
NARA Animation
Studio TENJIN
Tezuka Productions
Broadcaster :
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2013-10-11)
Chiba Television (2013-10-06)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2013-10-03)
Tokyo MX (2013-10-05)
Aichi Television Broadcasting (2013-10-07)
Television Kanagawa (2013-10-06)
Television Saitama Co., Ltd. (2013-10-06)
Editing Studio : REAL-T
Finish Animation :
Ace Company
AI
BEEP
CLC
D-Motion
Graphinica
Jumondo
Media Lab
Musashino Production
Studio Elle
Studio Kuma
TAP
Triple A
UEC
Xuyang Animation
In-Between Animation :
Ace Company
AI
BEEP
Big Owl
CLC
Core
D-Motion
DEFA
Graphinica
Jumondo
Media Lab
Musashino Production
SSC
Studio Kuma
Studio Wanpack
TAP
Triple A
UEC
Xuyang Animation
Key Animation :
Studio Cosmo (ep 5)
Studio Wanpack (eps 5, 17, 22)
Production :
GENCO
Starchild Records
Sound Production : Magic Capsule
Title Logo : Stereotype
English staff English cast Executive producer :
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
Producer :
David Del Rio
John Ledford

Media Coordinator : Janice Williams
Packaging Design : Andrea Rodriguez
Production Assistant :
Brittany Deans
. Rector, III
Holly Dorsett
Jessica Williams
Kayla King
Production Coordination : April Walker
Production manager :
Joey Goubeaud
Luke Patterson
Subtitle Formatting : Dwayne Jones
Technical Assistant : Michael Olesch
(none)
English companies Broadcaster : Animax Asia
Distributor :
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK & Ireland)
Section23 Films
Internet Streaming :
Crunchyroll
HIDIVE (Subtitled)
The Anime Network
Licensed by :
Animatsu Entertainment (UK & Ireland)
Sentai Filmworks
Production : Seraphim Digital
Spanish staff Spanish companies (none)
Internet Streaming : HIDIVE (Latin America)
Spanish cast (none)
Portuguese staff Portuguese companies (none)
Internet Streaming : HIDIVE (Brazil)
Portuguese cast (none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff Chinese (Taiwan) companies (none)
Broadcaster : Animax Taiwan
Chinese (Taiwan) cast (none)


Koji Moriyama - Live At MistyKoji Moriyama - Live At MistyKoji Moriyama - Live At MistyKoji Moriyama - Live At Misty

bmbbw.weloveshopping.us